Aerobics Ministry ............................................................................... Sis. Vanita Boyd
Announcement Clerk ......................................................................... Sis. Yvette Mullins
Associates Ministers Ministry ........................................................... Min. Eric Williams
Audio/Media Ministry ........................................................................ Bro. Dwight Westerfield
Birthday Club Ministry ....................................................................... Bro. Robert L. Simpson
Brothers of Lazarus .............................................................................. Bro. Donald Norman, Bro. Bennie Jefferson
Bro. Kenneth Hamilton
Bus Ministry .......................................................................................... Bro. James Pittman
Children's Church ................................................................................ Dea. Donald White, Sis. Wuakita White
Christian Education ............................................................................. Mother Ruby Dean, Sis. Melanie Jefferson
Church Decoration & Beautification ................................................. Sis. Deborah Smith
Culinary Committee ........................................................................... Min. Lorraine Davis-Jones
Deacons Ministry ................................................................................ Dea. Donald White
Deaconess Ministry ............................................................................. Min. Cassandra Smith
Health Unit .......................................................................................... Sis. Valada Rose
Male Chorus ........................................................................................ Dea. Donald White
Mass Choir ........................................................................................... Sis. Melanie Jefferson
Meeters and Greeters ......................................................................... Sis. Joyce Irons
Ministry of Maintenance ................................................................... Bro. Tommie Spann
Mission Ministry ................................................................................ Mother Thelma Coleman
Mothers Ministry ................................................................................ Lady Merlean Thompson
Music Ministry .................................................................................... Min. Steven Thompson II
New Disciples Ministry ..................................................................... Min. Quintin Redd
Office Administrator .......................................................................... Sis. Brenda Boyd
Praise Team ..........................................................................................
Public Relations ................................................................................... Sis. Linda Poston
S.H.O.P. ................................................................................................. Sweet Hour of Prayer
Sister Certain Woman ......................................................................... Min. Pamela Phifer, Min. Sharon Norman
Sis. Melba Lacy, Sis. Karen Washington
Sister to Sister ....................................................................................... Sis. Stephanie Robinson
Trustee Ministry ................................................................................... Sis. Gloria Stewart
TV & Radio Ministry ........................................................................... Min. Steven Thompson II
Upward Praise ...................................................................................... Sis.Brenda Boyd
Ushers Ministry .................................................................................... Sis. Shirley Dukes
Web Developer ..................................................................................... Sis. Michelle Patterson
Willing Vessels (Dance Ministry) ...................................................... Sis. Shirley Dukes
Yaya for Christ (Youth & Young Adult Choir) ............................... Sis. Michelle Patterson
YAYAWTB (Youth Ministry) ............................................................. Sis. Wuakita White
Youth Ushers ........................................................................................ Sis. Melvina Cherry